Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ellen Rocche

Age: 42, born 19 July 1979

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

35 votes
Tomb Raiders (12 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
31 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Brazil (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
15 votes
Gorgeous 5' 8" and above (166 items)
list by oldman
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
15 Most Beautiful Brazilian Actress (15 items)
list by Lisbon Lion
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Ellen Rocche (born July 19, 1979, also known as Ellen Roche) is a Brazilian actress and model. She began her career on the Sunday TV program Qual é a música? (literally, "What's the music?") with Silvio Santos on the Brazilian channel SBT. She has also acted in some chapters of the Globo program Zorra Total. Appreciated mainly for her physical attributes, namely her hips, buttocks and slim waist, she would gain national exposure again when she joined the cast of a reality show based loosely on the Dutch Big Brother, dubbed Casa dos Artistas, in which famous people ("B" celebrities, in lieu of the usual ano ... (more)
Tags: 1979 (3), 1.76 (2), Model (2), Natural (2), Nice Butt (1), Big Butt (1), Anal (1), Born In July (1), July 19 (1), Gostosa (1), Donk (1), Peitos (1), Bunda (1), Rabão (1), 1.76m (1), Beautiful Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand 3 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Savanna White 1 year ago
argentango posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

argentango 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
texan 1 year, 6 months ago