Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ellen Taylor Marlow

Age: 26, born 22 February 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

318 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
88 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (550 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
6 votes
Movie About My Life (5 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched
Rating:
4.3
122 Watched
Rating:
8.3
85 Watched
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched




Movies

1. The Clique (2008)
Rating:
5.5
90 Watched
2. Quid Pro Quo (2008)
Rating:
6.3
29 Watched




Update feed

logymw added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1248 person items)
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Zoli Krรกlik voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago