Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ellen Hoog

Age: 35, born 26 March 1986

Born and residing in: Netherlands

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
Sports Girls (32 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
19 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
My Perfect Dutch Beauties (23 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: Ellen Hoog (born March 26, 1986 in Bloemendaal is a Dutch female field hockey player and the winner of 2 Olympic gold medals and a World title together with the Dutch National Women's Team. She is also a member of the She is a striker. In 2004 she made her debut in the national team. She has played 127 matches for the national team in which she has scored 32 times. She is also currently a member of the first ladies team of Amsterdam. In August 2005, she became European Champion in Dublin (IRL). In December of the same year she won the Champions Trophy in Canberra (AUS) with the Dutch National Women's Team. She was also part o ... (more)
Tags: Dutch (2), Hot (1), Short (1), Brunette (1), Athlete (1), Blue Eyes (1), Field Hockey (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Goud (2007)
0 want to see




Update feed

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
European Babes- People (79 beauty items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Sexiest Women- People (244 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
alter posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
buddhaj rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 1 year ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
5' 1 (78 person items)
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Dutch Women (232 beauty items)
stark21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 4 months ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
usafsg rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

r5000 rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 3 years, 1 month ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 years, 3 months ago
STERRY1960 rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
RGT rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Dutch Elegance (40 beauty items)
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
EWinter rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »