Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Bugaeva

Age: 26, born 16 November 1993

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

69 votes
russian girls (296 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
60 votes
Added by DuckNation (1553 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (294 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
138 Water Girls (#1) (16 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Catalog Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Ellen Alexander (Born Elena Bugaeva) is an Russian-American actress and model. Ellen was born on November 16, 1993, in Moscow, Russia. She was graduated in Plekhanov Russian University of Economics. She was working as a model in early stage of career. Ellen's career has seen to conquer the 4 industries of film, television, theatre and modeling, not only in her native Russia but also in the UK and now the United States. Elena trained at the world renowned Chekhov Moscow Arts theatre school where she truly honed her craft, becoming a recognizable figure in the Moscow arts world. After relocating to the UK, she received rave ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
17 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
3. White Famous (2017)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (294 beauty items)
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
ssar rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
russian girls (296 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
138 Water Girls (#1) (16 person items)
ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#7) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »