Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ellen Meriam Go Adarna

Age: 34, born 2 April 1988

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
50 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (141 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Photos

38 votes
33 votes
20 votes
20 votes
17 votes

Ellen Meriam Go Adarna is a Filipino actress. The only daughter of a Filipina-Chinese mother and Spanish father.
Tags: Filipina (4), Model (3), Actress (2), Philippines (2), Brunette (1), Pinay (1), LBFM (1), 5' 6" (1), Hot! (1), Virgo (1), Brown Eyes (1), Pinoy (1), Idol (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Tattoos (1), Female (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

fubard2 5 days, 5 hours ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

jacquesbrison voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

mercedesx81 1 month, 1 week ago
emerica voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 1 month, 2 weeks ago
schnix25 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

schnix25 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"3 images"


spacelist11 3 months ago
steve1955 voted for an image 3 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago

brainspanked voted for an image 3 months ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 3 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
The most attractive actresses (1041 person items)
radigast 4 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 4 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 5 months ago

pdw55 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

lr902004 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

beelzebub 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 5 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Jewel voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »