Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eleanor Nancy Gow

Age: 58, born 29 March 1964

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeffrey Soffer


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 66 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
159 votes
All Time Hottest Supermodels (96 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 25 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Elle Macpherson Videos

Elle Macpherson - SI Swimsuit 1994

1211 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


Elle Macpherson - SI Swimsuit 1989

530 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Elle MacPherson Invisible Zinc TVC

643 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

40 votes
36 votes
31 votes
21 votes
18 votes

Elle Macpherson is an Australian businesswoman, television host, model and actress. She is well known for her record five cover appearances for the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue beginning in the 1980s, leading to her nickname "The Body".
Tags: Model (13), Australian (8), Blonde (5), Supermodel (5), Female (4), Beautiful (4), Hot (3), Born 1963 (3), Gorgeous (3), Tall (2), Batman & Robin (2), Sensual (2), Sports Illustrated (2), Overrated (2), Stunning (2), Pretty (2), Aussie (2), Actress (2), Cute (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5309 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
Rating:
6.8
749 Watched
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman & Robin (1997)
Rating:
4.3
3455 Watched
Rating:
6.4
424 Watched
3. Jane Eyre (1996)
Rating:
6.7
222 Watched
4. Alice (1991)
Rating:
6.5
158 Watched
Rating:
6.1
125 Watched




Update feed

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 days, 5 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Maverick added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Mavโ€™s Finest Legs (140 beauty items)
lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 4 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month ago

sharingcaring posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2170 person items)
nand voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"3 images 1 over 200k"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

bonertown69 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
crazyi1471 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

battleboy1776 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

crazyi1471 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
crazyi1471 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
loverofred voted for an image 9 months ago

brainspanked voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »