Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tanner Elle Schneider

Age: 29, born 3 July 1989

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

110 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
62 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (177 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
My Playlist - January 2015 (17 items)
list by Villiana
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
12 votes
Grammy Awards 2016 (94 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Elle King Videos

Exs and Ohs (Official)

57 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago


Elle King - Ex's & Oh's

51 Views, 3 votes, 2 comments

Added 4 years ago



View all Elle King videos

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Elle King (born 1989 as Tanner Elle Schneider) is an American musician signed to RCA Records whose musical style encompasses country, soul, rock, and blues. King was born in Los Angeles, and grew up between Wellston, Ohio and Columbus, Ohio. She resides in Bushwick, Brooklyn, New York. On June 12, 2012, King released her four-song debut, The Elle King EP, on RCA/Fat Possum Records. The EP track “Playing for Keeps” has been chosen as the theme song for VH1’s Mob Wives Chicago series. Since the EP’s release, King has toured with Of Monsters and Men, Train, and Michael Kiwanuka. She is currently working on her debut full ... (more)
Tags: Curvy (2), Born 1989 (1), Plus Size (1), Overly-Inked (1), Tattoos (1), Rob Schneider's Daughter (1), American (1), Singer (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.9
1023 Watched
Rating:
5.1
450 Watched
3. Wild Cherry (2009)
Rating:
5.3
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
242 Watched
Rating:
5.4
98 Watched
Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
Rating:
6.4
42 Watched




Music

1. Ex's & Oh's (2014)
Rating:
8.3
0 want this
2. Love Stuff (2015)
0 want this
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Chubby Celebrities I'd fuck (31 person items)
dasleandro voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DragonPhoenix46 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
My Favorite One-Hit Wonders (24 music items)

""Ex's and Oh's" She could have been one of those people where the son and daughter is more successful than the parent. Her father is Rob Schneider, of all people."


kathy voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

EmmaBell posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
CMA Awards 2016 (72 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"despite the tattoos I think she's cute"


coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

kathy posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
kathy posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
kathy posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
kathy posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
kathy posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
kathy posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
kathy posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago