Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elle Brittain

Age: 28, born 10 December 1995

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
80 votes
Please Allow Me to Introduce Myself (57 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Don't Mind the Gap! (60 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Favorite Person (76 items)
list by ottho
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: SIZE: 8-10 HEIGHT: 175CM HAIR: DARK BLONDE EYE: HAZEL SHOE: 8ยฝ/39EU BUST: 90CM WAIST: 62CM HIPS: 87CM Agencies: Finesse Models & IMG Australia Hometown: Melbourne ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (3), Australia (2), Model (2), Cute (1), Australian (1), Aussie (1), Beautiful (1), Hazel Eyes (1), 36DD (1), Dd Cup (1), Top Heavy (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
foljohnn 8 months, 1 week ago
shauncashin 8 months, 3 weeks ago
tunasniff voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 12 months ago

tunasniff 12 months ago
sucker4beauty voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
zorro1025 1 year, 2 months ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

melting voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

emerica voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 7 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
jrtarcin 1 year, 9 months ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
franlob voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

alla69 1 year, 10 months ago
lovequeen 1 year, 10 months ago
zeynepim 1 year, 10 months ago
joshmiller 1 year, 10 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
Agirl 1 year, 11 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic 1 year, 11 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
noobo voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

nand 2 years ago
nand voted for 2 images 2 years ago

logymw 2 years ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

natalee69 2 years, 2 months ago
emerica voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
Puron voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »