Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Loretta Basey

Age: 32, born 17 July 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: British (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Pwopa Nawty 1 month ago
dadam021 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

nand 6 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell 10 months ago
EFPaisley voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Newyorkgiants2012 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"I like to lick her legs. Her pussy too"


Newyorkgiants2012 1 year, 6 months ago
zorro1025 2 years, 1 month ago
124 3 years, 10 months ago
Jason 3 years, 10 months ago
goldthwait 3 years, 10 months ago
robscott13 4 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 4 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 10 months ago

"Outstanding!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 10 months ago

"Perfection!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 10 months ago

"Jaw Dropping!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 10 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


dch 5 years, 6 months ago
Phil_Sump 6 years ago