Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ellar Coltrane

Stats

Birth Name: Ellar Coltrane Kinney Salmon

Age: 25, born 27 August 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (111 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
Oscars 2015 (114 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
SAG Awards 2015 (93 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
9 votes
Critics' Choice Movie Awards 2015 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (4), Actor (3), Boyhood (2), Male (1), Shin (1), Born 1994 (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Boyhood (2014)
Rating:
7.5
832 Watched
Rating:
5.8
375 Watched
Rating:
4.6
156 Watched
Rating:
6.8
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1081 Watched
Rating:
5.4
258 Watched
Rating:
7
80 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 5 months ago
Actors (300 person items)
iknowthat posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
My middle name is now my surname (111 person items)

"Ellar Coltrane Kinney Salmon"


Arizona posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
young actors (396 person items)

"1994 "


gaymalenurse63 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 12 months ago

"Very hot looking young man."