Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ella Rattigan

Age: 23, born 19 June 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
49 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Photos

14 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Agency- Ford NY Height- 5'11.5'' Chest- 30.5" Waist- 24.5" Hips- 34.5" Hair- Blonde Eyes- Blue ... (more)
Tags: American (2), 1998 (1), Model (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1998 (1), VS Pink (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

Dragoon2k 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Nobody Important 3 months ago
northernhokie voted for an image 3 months ago

Dark Matter 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

harries voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
irina128 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lastyearwas 11 months ago
lastyearwas voted for an image 11 months ago

harries voted for 2 images 1 year ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year ago
beelzebub voted for 3 images 1 year ago

beelzebub 1 year ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year ago
harries 1 year, 1 month ago
Puron voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mikihisa 1 year, 1 month ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
jonslist 1 year, 2 months ago
7DA820A2D 1 year, 2 months ago
Manish voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 4 months ago
samoden voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Tigerrr-777 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
harries voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
beautiful blond models (343 person items)
Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 7 months ago
Kristin 1 year, 8 months ago
joliverklein voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

joliverklein voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

rayy1 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »