Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ella D. Kernkamp

Age: 21, born 22 June 2001

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments

Photos

11 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born in Grass Valley, CA to Willem, a Dutch businessman, and Barbara (nรฉe Seibert, latterly Seibert-Chatelain). In 2019, she finished 27th in her group for the Maxim Cover Girl contest. Ella is a model for Boutine LA. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), California (1), Cute (1), American (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), San Diego (1), Curvy (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Born 2001 (1), Born In 2001 (1), Dutch-American (1), Boutine LA (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

poluzculture 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ger1p posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ger1p posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

anon045 2 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

ger1p voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 13 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ger1p posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

wjb9p2afrk 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ger1p posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

uniruler 2 months, 4 weeks ago
ger1p posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

swedart 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ger1p posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sesligeveze 3 months, 4 weeks ago
ger1p posted 2 images 4 months ago

edlongshanks voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

ger1p posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ger1p posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ger1p posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ger1p posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

thedon voted for 2 images 5 months ago

ger1p posted 2 images 5 months ago

ger1p posted a image 5 months ago

ger1p posted 2 images 5 months ago

ger1p posted 3 images 5 months ago

ger1p posted a image 5 months ago

ger1p posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ger1p posted 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

murphy24 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »