Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ella Hunt

Age: 26, born 29 April 1998

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Top 300 Other Women (330 items)
list by Kev64
Published 9 years, 6 months ago
17 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (62 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (347 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Variations On A Theme 4.1 - Here Kitty! (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

22 votes
20 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Ella Hunt is an English actress and singer. She is known for her film roles in Intruders, Robot Overlords, and her starring role in Anna and the Apocalypse. From 2016 to 2017, she played Ellie Marsden in the ITV comedy series Cold Feet. As of 2019, she plays Sue Gilbert on the Apple TV+ series Dickinson. Born in London to sculptor and actress Louise Hunt and art dealer David Grob, Hunt grew up on a farm in Parracombe, North Devon near Barnstaple. She is of Swiss descent on one side. She has an older brother William, a younger brother Arthur, as well as three older half-siblings from her father's first marriage. Hunt a ... (more)
Tags: Born 1998 (4), Actress (3), Brunette (2), British (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (1), 5'5" (1), Born In 1998 (1), Taurus (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), Breathtaking (1), Goddess (1), Hot (1), England (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Les Misérables (2012)
Rating:
7.1
1184 Watched
Rating:
5.1
137 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched
5. Robot Overlords (2014)
Rating:
4.8
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cold Feet (1997)
Rating:
7.4
56 Watched
2. Lore
Rating:
6.6
15 want to see
Rating:
8.1
19 Watched
Rating:
8.3
23 Watched
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 4 hours, 14 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 days, 7 hours ago

greenarrow voted for 3 images 6 days, 4 hours ago

greenarrow posted 8 images [View All] 6 days, 5 hours ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

deigismon posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

shturman7 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

chronos1666 posted 2 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
fakeselsun posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

dracentaur voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

alea posted 4 images 1 month ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

alea posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
alea posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 28 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

chronos1666 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 months ago

raizen717 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

maliki voted for 33 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

alea posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »