Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ella Cervetto

Stats

Birth Name: Ella Grace Cervetto

Age: 23, born 11 September 2000

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Favorite Person (584 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Fashion model who uses her ellacervetto TikTok account to share lip-sync videos, trends, challenges and dance routines. She also posts videos that emphasize her hair, facial features and physique. She has accumulated 250,000 fans on the account. She joined TikTok in April of 2020. Her ellacervetto Instagram account features professional modeling photos.
Tags: Australian (2), Buxom (2), Model (1), Aussie (1), Born 2000 (1), Nice Butt (1), Social Media (1), TikTok Star (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 5 days, 20 hours ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

sh56 1 week, 5 days ago
Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Puron voted for 22 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

ff1161 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

homeslice06 3 weeks, 1 day ago
dafrobisher voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

fcccc voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fcccc 1 month, 1 week ago
Darknight posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for 193 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tunasniff voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
gwadran voted for 35 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

duckduck 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

gora2017 voted for an image 2 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »