Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ella Bales

Age: 22, born 20 May 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

79 votes
Underestimated Beauty (280 items)
list by clovia
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
47 votes
Top Girls (908 items)
list by samoden
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Ella Bales Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: IMG Models HEIGHT 182CM WAIST 68CM BUST 89CM HIPS 91CM SHOES 7 UK, 40.5 EU EYE COLOR GREEN HAIR COLOR BLONDE ... (more)
Tags: United States (1), Model (1), Tall (1), American (1), Green Eyes (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sonambulo rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
mikihisa rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
nbcortez added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
New Hotties (147 beauty items)
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
KLH rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
northernhokie voted for 64 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
radar rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years ago
jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

melvin90 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Payal rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
nbcortez rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 3 years ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years ago
samoden voted for an image 3 years ago

samoden added this to a list 3 years ago
Top Girls (908 person items)
samoden added this to a list 3 years ago
Top Girls (908 person items)
samoden rated this 10/10 3 years ago
bendo888 voted for an image 3 years ago

EatMorePez posted 11 images [View All] 3 years ago

derinmermer rated this 10/10 3 years ago
ORION rated this 6/10 3 years ago
clovia added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Underestimated Beauty (280 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »