Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elizaveta Boyarskaya

Stats

Birth Name: Elizaveta Mikhailovna Boyarskaya

Age: 36, born 20 December 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maksim Matveyev


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
101 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses ยป1ยซ (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
51 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (108 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
The most beautiful woman of all time (100 items)
list by listal addict
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

16 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Elizaveta Boyarskaya is a Russian theater and film actress.
Tags: Russian (2), Actress (2), Hot (1), Russia (1), 1985 (1), Brunette (1), Nepotism (1), Phenomenal (1), Legs (1), Nose Job (1), Born In 1985 (1), Mujer Rusa (1), Sultry Eyes (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Downfall (2005)
Rating:
7.9
1299 Watched
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
4. Sheep & Wolves (2016)
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched
5. Pyat nevest (2011)
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

nand voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Top Model voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 38 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 46 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Slist posted 51 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Slist posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Slist posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Slist posted 26 images [View All] 2 months ago

Slist posted 50 images [View All] 2 months ago

Slist posted 157 images [View All] 2 months ago

Slist posted 69 images [View All] 2 months ago

Slist posted 41 images [View All] 2 months ago

Slist posted 51 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 89 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 160 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 57 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 119 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 55 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Slist voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

kayjayd voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »