Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elizabeth Vargas

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Anne Vargas

Age: 56, born 6 September 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

58 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (242 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
TV News Cuties (89 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: News (2), Cougar (1), Journalist (1), Television Presenter (1), Anchor (1), Born 1962 (1), Born In 1962 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
847 Watched
Rating:
7.1
404 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
7.6
44 Watched
Rating:
4.5
41 Watched




Movies

1. Life
Rating:
6.1
304 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

onclelapin posted 3 images 3 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 7 months ago

Dave voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago