Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Cameron Turner

Age: 31, born 30 July 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (558 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
103 votes
Guess What? (66 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
79 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (266 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 weeks ago 7 comments

Elizabeth Turner. Videos

Elizabeth Turner HD (The J. Geils Band - Centerfold)

420 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


Elizabeth Turner HUGE Compilation

417 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

100 votes
99 votes
98 votes
91 votes
85 votes

Description: Elizabeth Turner [born: Elizabeth Cameron Turner on July 30, 1992 in Griffin, Georgia] is a model, Instagram star, social media influencer, and artist. She was one of the interviewees of the 2016 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Candidacy and among the recently-involved models of the Guess Summer 2016 lingerie and bikini collection. Represented by LA Models, she is a professional model who has worked with the brand GUESS. She graduated from Duke University in 2014. She has a brother and a sister. She uses boxing as a way to get her cardio exercise. Hair - blonde Eyes - blue-green Height - 5'10" ... (more)
Tags: Hot (63), Gorgeous (62), Stunning (62), Beautiful (62), Model (61), Cute (57), Pretty (50), Breathtaking (48), Stunner (47), Blonde (36), American (24), Perfect (22), Perfect Body (22), Perfection (18), Buxom (9), Tall (8), Sensual (8), Seductive (7), Legs (6)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

clarebare voted for 10 images [View All] 9 hours, 12 minutes ago

Bo$$15 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 day, 16 hours ago

Bo$$15 voted for 4 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

bango 2 days, 17 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 3 days, 15 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 days, 15 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 6 days, 21 hours ago
daknuts voted for an image 1 week ago

kathy voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

gbot23579 voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)
Dragoon2k 1 week, 4 days ago
trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

lbandrew88 1 week, 6 days ago
wotcha voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"9 images 1 over 200"


tunasniff voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

loucamel voted for 19 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
DHS voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

dm45244 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
apo55a voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

ff1161 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »