Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elizabeth Patterson

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Patterson

Born: 22 November 1875 Died: 31 January 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1930s (1), 1940s (1), American (1), Died 1966 (1), Supporting Actress (1), Born 1875 (1), 1950s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
523 Watched
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
6.5
60 Watched
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
87 Watched
Rating:
6.9
61 want to see
3. Little Women (1949)
Rating:
6.9
88 Watched
Rating:
7.7
61 Watched
5. Pal Joey (1957)
Rating:
6.4
56 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 3 images 7 months ago