Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Chase Olsen

Age: 33, born 16 February 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robbie Arnett


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
222 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 28 comments

Elizabeth Olsen Videos

Elizabeth Olsen - What Movie Made You Cry?

331 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


'Gram or Spam? with Aubrey Plaza & Elizabeth Olsen!

143 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

90 votes
78 votes
70 votes
65 votes
55 votes

Description: Elizabeth Olsen was born and raised in Sherman Oaks, California, the daughter of Jarnette "Jarnie" (Jones), a personal manager, and David "Dave" Olsen, a real estate developer and mortgage banker. Elizabeth is the younger sister of twins Mary-Kate Olsen and Ashley Olsen, who became famous as TV and movie stars at an early age. Her oldest brother is named Trent Olsen, and she has two younger half siblings as well. The Olsens have Norwegian ancestry on their father's side. Trivia: Younger sister of Mary-Kate Olsen and Ashley Olsen. Elizabeth was born to Jarnette, a former Dancer with the LA ballet, an ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (28), Pretty (26), Gorgeous (26), Actress (26), Hot (24), Stunning (22), Cute (20), Breathtaking (19), Talented (17), Perfection (15), Stunner (15), American (9), Born 1989 (9), Female (5), Goddess (4), Model (3), Singer (3), Born In 1989 (3), Perfect (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1583 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1500 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1177 Watched
Rating:
7.3
961 Watched
5. Godzilla (2014)
Rating:
6.2
917 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Full House (1987)
Rating:
6
1638 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
Rating:
6.6
771 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 10 hours, 29 minutes ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 16 hours, 43 minutes ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 7 images [View All] 2 days, 3 hours ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 4 images 2 days, 15 hours ago

Szamis voted for 2 images 2 days, 18 hours ago

blackknight99 posted 8 images [View All] 3 days, 1 hour ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 days, 4 hours ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 9 images [View All] 4 days, 3 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 days, 3 hours ago

blackknight99 posted 4 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

antman27 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Lena voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Rylvan voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

allrobles voted for 73 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

charlieb100 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

allrobles voted for 47 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

allrobles voted for 85 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

allrobles voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

allrobles voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Nepotism Babies in Hollywood (20 beauty items)

"โ€ข Younger Sister of Ashley Olsen & Mary-Kate Olsen;"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

darakan72 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks ago

romis18 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

maleficent voted for 5 images 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 49 Next »