Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elizabeth McLaughlin

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Sarah McLaughlin

Age: 29, born 2 October 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
69 votes
Queen Bee (21 items)
list by Caรญque Carvalho
Published 13 years ago 6 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Elizabeth McLaughlin began her acting career with community theatre groups in Tampa, Florida. At eight years old, she joined the apprentice cast of Entertainment Revue, a professional show choir in Tampa, and was promoted to the professional cast two year later. Performances have included singing for Governers Bush and Schwarzenegger. Elizabeth was an honors student in high school, has won several speech and storytelling competitions, and was a cheerleader.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Child Actress (1), The Clique (1), October 2 (1), Born In October (1), Born In 1993 (1), Born 1993 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Green Eyes (1), Clique (1), Female (1), Smallville (1), Blonde (1), Redhead (1), Child Actor (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2980 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.5
840 Watched
4. Perception (2012)
Rating:
7.5
73 Watched
5. Melissa & Joey (2010)
Rating:
7.1
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clique (2008)
Rating:
5.5
88 Watched
2. Big Kill (2018)
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched
3. Dead South (2016)
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

doyster voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
doyster voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

doyster posted 3 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 6 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1474 person items)
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
SAG Awards 2019 (114 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
Updated Disney Live Action Dream Cast (95 person items)

"As Anastasia Tremaine from "Cinderella.""


compcua added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Who's the best Megara ? (70 person items)
compcua posted 4 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

Viro voted for 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
SAG Awards 2018 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

Doortje voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (131 person items)

"As Anastasia Tremaine from Cinderella."


sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

Dave voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

Dave voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago