Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Masucci

Age: 36, born 5 January 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Elizabeth Masucci Videos

Maxim Exclusive: Elizabeth Masucci - part 2

942 Views

Added 7 years ago


Maxim Exclusive: Elizabeth Masucci - part 1

424 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Elizabeth Masucci (born on January 5, 1986, in Tottenville, Staten Island, New York) is an American actress, producer, activist, and yoga teacher. She is known for her roles in “Shame,” “The Americans,” and “The Witches of Oz.”
Tags: Actress (2), American (1), Blonde (1), Buxom (1), Born 1984 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Birthdate? (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1584 Watched
Rating:
7.9
356 Watched
3. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.5
334 Watched
4. The Americans (2013)
Rating:
8.1
179 Watched
Rating:
6.6
125 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shame (2011)
Rating:
7.2
1093 Watched
Rating:
6.3
41 want to see
3. Second Act (2018)
Rating:
4.4
40 Watched
4. Price Check (2012)
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched




Update feed

Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year ago

124 posted a image 1 year ago

124 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago

playboydx posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago