Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elizabeth MacRae

Elizabeth MacRae
9 Rating
(4 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Herndon MacRae

Age: 83, born 22 February 1936

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

42 votes
When I was 14 these ladies soaked my spleen (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
2 votes
Famous Octogenarians (233 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
640 Watched
Rating:
6.9
212 Watched
Rating:
6.5
172 Watched
Rating:
5.2
142 Watched
Rating:
6.2
78 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
713 Watched
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for an image 4 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Kandi voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

MK-677 posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

MK-677 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 81)"


mychaloh voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago