Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Loaiza Junca

Age: 35, born 7 January 1989

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: Colombia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (263 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 day, 4 hours ago 7 comments
60 votes
SHES GOT "IT" THE WHOLE PACKAGE!!! (42 items)
list by JStone
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Elizabeth Loaiza Videos

Portada Elizabeth Loaiza DONJUAN

1289 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

35 votes
25 votes
24 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 7th of January 1990 Birthplace: Cali, Valle del Cauca, Colombia Ethnicity: Latin Profession: Glamour Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Green Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Weight: 50 kg (or 110 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 38-21-38 Bra/cup size: 38D (85D) Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Tattoos: None Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 2.1m Elizabeth Loaiza was born Elizabeth Loaiza Junca on January 7, 1989 in Cali, Colombia. At the age of 18, she became Miss Colombia 2006 and competed in the Miss World pageant in Warsaw, Poland on September 30th 2006 and was in the top 25 semifinalists. Now, ... (more)
Tags: Colombian (6), Female (5), Model (5), Hot (4), Gorgeous (3), Blonde (3), Green Eyes (3), Born 1989 (3), 1989 (3), Female Perfection (2), I Want Her (2), Get In My Bed (2), Nice Butt (2), Proof That God Is A Man (2), I Would Do Her (2), Eyes (2), Cute (2), Beautiful (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 4 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (263 person items)

"1 image"


rasputin68 voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago
django123 voted for 4 images 3 days ago

Ministry of sex posted 2 images 3 days, 1 hour ago

barney21 voted for 157 images [View All] 3 days, 13 hours ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

listyperson voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
listyperson voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
James OK voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
James OK added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Favorite Models by James OK (490 person items)
James OK 2 weeks, 3 days ago
murdoch29 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

duckduck 2 weeks, 5 days ago
homeslice06 2 weeks, 6 days ago
concorde 3 weeks, 1 day ago
listerine314 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

techfox95 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

shivanigupta voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

thegreenpotato voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ppm88 1 month, 4 weeks ago
2020henryeye voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
2020henryeye voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 3 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
2020henryeye voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
2020henryeye 3 months, 1 week ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
rico650 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

parksie31 3 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

painterboy56 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

wester 3 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »