Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Jane Hurley

Age: 57, born 10 June 1965

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
256 votes
Celebrities Separated at Birth (31 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 44 comments
211 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
179 votes
Hot and Over 40 (28 items)
list by Uber
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 39 comments

Elizabeth Hurley Videos

Sexy Smoking Elizabeth Hurley

813 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Liz Hurley

672 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

121 votes
51 votes
50 votes
44 votes
44 votes

Description: Elizabeth Hurley [ Born: Elizabeth Jane Hurley on June 10,1965 in Basingstoke, Hampshire, England ] is an Actress & Producer. Hurley always wanting to be a dancer so She went to ballet boarding school at 12, but soon returned home. When it came time to go to college, Hurley won a scholarship to the London Studio Centre which taught courses for dance and theater. Soon, Hurley wore the punk rock look with pink hair and a nose ring, but to get work, she had to change her image to one that was castable. After college, Hurley worked in the theater and made her screen debut in Aria (1987).Roles in Television and a film, Rowing wit ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Beautiful (17), British (14), Brunette (10), Hot (9), Goddess (6), Model (6), Stunning (6), Gorgeous (6), Female (5), Pretty (5), English (4), European (4), Born 1965 (4), Cute (3), Austin Powers (3), United Kingdom (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3165 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2862 Watched
3. Bedazzled (2000)
Rating:
5.4
1419 Watched
4. Edtv (1999)
Rating:
5.2
649 Watched
5. Passenger 57 (1992)
Rating:
5.7
420 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1585 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.7
259 Watched
Rating:
6.5
152 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 11 hours, 1 minute ago
Women with voted 100+ images (232 person items)

"3 images"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 5 days, 2 hours ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Henrike voted for 16 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 weeks ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Most beautiful actresses (130 beauty items)
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

TrekMedic posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

"!desrever si kramretaw s'erutcip ehT"


TrekMedic voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

yennefer voted for 33 images [View All] 1 month ago

darakan voted for an image 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

topfe voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

victoriaeliana voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

ressan voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

che22 voted for an image 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Elizabeth Jane Hurley10 June 1965Hurley has 1 child:• Damian Charles Hurley (2002);"


emerica voted for 5 images 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months ago
fullfathom voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"Elizabeth Hurley and her boyfriend Hugh Grant (background) arrive at the post-premiere of Grant’s latest film on May 11, 1994 in London."



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 39 Next »