Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Frances Henstridge

Age: 36, born 11 September 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Zachary Abel


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 4 days ago 47 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
81 votes
TV's Hottest Nerd Chicks (21 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
Hottest Women in TV (150 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Elizabeth Henstridge Videos

Elizabeth Henstridge Talks Agents of SHIELD

90 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Elizabeth Henstridge grew up in the northern city of Sheffield in England. Having gained a first at The University Of Birmingham in Drama and Theatre Arts, Elizabeth went on to train at the prestigious East 15 Acting School in London. Having graduated she has landed leading roles in features, television and theatre. Most notably the much anticipated Brit flick, Tooting Broadway and the new Butcher Brothers' film, The Thompsons.
Tags: Actress (3), British (1), UK (1), English (1), Brunette (1), Flat (1), Freckles (1), Brown Eyes (1), Mien (1), Agents Of Shield (1), Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D. (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
420 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
7.9
270 Watched
Rating:
4.8
226 Watched
5. The Soup (2004)
Rating:
7.2
178 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.9
20 Watched
2. Reach Me (2014)
Rating:
4.1
15 Watched
3. The Thompsons (2012)
Rating:
5.4
8 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.4
420 Watched
Rating:
7.2
30 Watched
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Clayton Hitchens 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Bruce 6 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

dailynail 7 months, 2 weeks ago
usr4626274 8 months, 3 weeks ago
romison18 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

fredcolp 9 months, 2 weeks ago
f3l1p3c410 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Bonecrusher voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon 1 year ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
nand 1 year, 1 month ago
Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 2 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 2 months ago
Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
jimmi 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
speed101 1 year, 5 months ago
modellovers 1 year, 5 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 6 months ago
Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

runninlikehell voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jacsal 1 year, 9 months ago
gostudios55 1 year, 10 months ago
Veilor 1 year, 10 months ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 11 months ago
AtomicPunk voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »