Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Egan Gillies

Age: 30, born 26 July 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Corcoran


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Elizabeth Gillies Videos

Liz Gillies for Viva Glitter Viva Glamour by Melanie Mills

681 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Ariana Grande - thank u, next

229 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

52 votes
51 votes
37 votes
32 votes
31 votes

Description: Elizabeth Gillies [ born: Elizabeth Egan Gillies on July 26, 1993 in Haworth, New Jersey ] is an American actress, singer and songwriter. Elizabeth began acting professionally at the age of 12. With a strong background in musical theater, Elizabeth made her Broadway debut at age 15, starring as the character "Lucy" in the original Broadway cast of "13." Shortly after the closing of "13," she went on to land the role of "Jade West" in the hit Nickelodeon series "Victorious." Elizabeth has played recurring roles in television series such as "The Black Donnelley's" and mos ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), American (8), Born 1993 (6), Singer (6), Brunette (4), Pretty (4), Hot (3), Victorious (3), Pale (3), White (3), Female (3), Goth (3), Born In July (2), Blue Eyes (2), Gorgeous (2), Italian-American (2), Beautiful (2), 1993 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
4. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
560 Watched
Rating:
6
357 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vacation (2015)
Rating:
5.4
233 Watched
2. The Clique (2008)
Rating:
5.5
88 Watched
3. Animal (2014)
Rating:
5.2
28 Watched
4. Harold (2008)
Rating:
5.2
27 Watched
Rating:
5.9
20 Watched




Music

1. Last Christmas (2013)
Rating:
5.5
1 own
1 want this




TV directed by

Rating:
7.1
27 Watched




Books




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 hours, 45 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 10 hours, 3 minutes ago

dracentaur voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
A Celeb A Week (2014) (46 person items)
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


osho81 voted for 42 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 22 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images [View All] 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

raigulus voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

ifria voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 35 Next »