Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elizabeth Franz

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Frankovich

Age: 80, born 18 June 1941

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


Elizabeth Franz was born on June 18, 1941 in Akron, Ohio, USA as Elizabeth Frankovich. She is an actress, known for The Secret of My Success (1987), Christmas with the Kranks (2004) and Sabrina (1995). She was previously married to Edward Binns.
Tags: Female (1), White (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Born 1941 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2449 Watched
2. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7
2017 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched
4. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
878 Watched
5. Homeland (2011)
Rating:
7.9
542 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sabrina (1995)
Rating:
5.8
511 Watched
Rating:
4.8
488 Watched
3. Thinner (1996)
Rating:
5.4
243 Watched
Rating:
6
248 Watched
5. School Ties (1992)
Rating:
6.4
219 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago