Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eliza Fairbanks

Age: 22, born 3 July 1998

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Top Girls (909 items)
list by samoden
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (537 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1540 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Eliza Fairbanks Videos

MY GET TO KNOW ME VIDEO!!!

38 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: agency: Established Models (London) height: 173 cm bust: 81 cm waist: 59 cm hips: 86 cm hair: dark brown eyes: brown ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), English (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

shotswerefired posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Eurasian Goodness (South Asian) (24 beauty items)

" Half Indian and half English."


dougcampbell rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

irina34 rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
1998 (44 beauty items)
AdamantiumX added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
5' 6 (81 person items)
AdamantiumX rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
AdamantiumX voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
djjetz added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1998 (128 beauty items)
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Georgini rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
angelgallery posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Mirco Le rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Georgini posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

tarun voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

queenmary rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Xivilai voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Georgini posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »