Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eliza Sophie Caird

Age: 31, born 15 April 1988

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

188 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2491 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 26 comments
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
93 votes
Backless Dresses (172 items)
list by mojack
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
49 votes
Favorite British Female Singers (26 items)
list by kathy
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
38 votes
Брюнетки (354 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Eliza Doolittle Videos

Eliza Doolittle - Skinny Genes (2.0)

61 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Eliza Doolittle - Rollerblades

45 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Eliza Doolittle - Checkmate

22 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

16 votes
13 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Eliza Sophie Caird (born 15 April 1988), better known by her stage name Eliza Doolittle, is an English singer, songwriter and activist who signed to the Parlophone record label in October 2008. Her debut eponymous album was released on 12 July 2010, where it debuted at number three on the UK Albums Chart. The album, Eliza Doolittle, produced two UK top forty hits: "Skinny Genes" and "Pack Up", which debuted within the top five on the UK Singles Chart. On 7 June 2013 she premiered a single called "Big When I Was Little", which was released in July 2013. It subsequently joined BBC Radio 1's and Rad ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Singer (2), Brunette (2), British (2), Legs (2), Big Eyes (1), Raven Haired (1), Derriere (1), Nike Trainers (1), Rap Fan (1), Weed Smoker (1), Famous Parents (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born In 1988 (1), Curly Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Smile (1), Bum (1), Vintage Clothes (1), Songwriter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
238 Watched
Rating:
7.5
164 Watched
Rating:
5.4
77 Watched
Rating:
6.3
23 Watched
Rating:
8.3
10 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pack Up (2010)
Rating:
8
2 own
2. Let It Rain (2013)
Rating:
9
1 own
3. A Smokey Room (2010)
Rating:
9
1 own
4. Moneybox (2010)
Rating:
8
1 own
5. Big City  (2015)
Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

time50 voted for 31 images [View All] 6 hours, 46 minutes ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 5 images 10 months ago

usafsg voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Blitzkid posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

deigismon posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago


People who liked this also liked