Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Age: 41, born 30 November 1982

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dion Phaneuf


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 2 days ago 47 comments
339 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 2 days ago 33 comments
321 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 108 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Elisha Cuthbert Videos

Elisha Cuthbert Hottt

3223 Views, 4 votes

Added 12 years ago


Scorpions - When You Came Into My Life | HD

262 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


Elisha Cuthbert

102 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

155 votes
113 votes
108 votes
107 votes
90 votes

Description: Elisha Cuthbert (born: Elisha Ann Cuthbert November 30, 1982 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada) is an actress and model. A former child star who managed to avoid burning out before her teens, Cuthbert successfully carried the success from Popular Mechanics for Kids and Are You Afraid of the Dark? into a featured role on the hit FOX series 24 and a successful film career. A Calgary native who landed her first modeling job at the tender age of seven, it was a mere four years later that Cuthbert instinctively knew that she wanted to spend the rest of her days in front of the lens. Following an appearance in the 1997 feature Dancing on th ... (more)
Tags: Actress (33), Canadian (22), Blonde (15), Hot (10), Female (9), Blue Eyes (8), Beautiful (7), Born 1982 (7), Canada (5), Hot In Short Hair (5), Gorgeous (4), Petite (4), Amazing (3), 1982 (3), Cute (3), 24 (3), Stunning (3), Wonderful (3), White (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.5
670 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.2
3624 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2082 Watched
3. House of Wax (2005)
Rating:
5.1
1593 Watched
4. Old School (2003)
Rating:
6.4
1265 Watched
5. The Quiet (2005)
Rating:
6.1
189 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 hour, 40 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"5 images"


heydrichenjoy voted for an image 18 hours, 9 minutes ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 4 days, 4 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
James OK added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Favorite Models by James OK (470 person items)
James OK voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

osho81 voted for 59 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

antongig voted for an image 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 25 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

bokeh voted for 3 images 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

sxpoprnqd voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

ltaung voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kiomy2001 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

minervaa voted for an image 2 months ago

drbobwiley voted for an image 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lattara posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lattara voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
roline posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"A pic taken from the movie 'The Girl Next Door', which was directed by Luke Greenfield and released in 2004."


roline posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"Elisha Cuthbert attends the "Annual Cinema Audio Society Awards" on January 25, 2020 in Los Angeles."


roline posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

roline voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

forcebleu2024 voted for an image 3 months ago

Cantab voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

gitor voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

franlob voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ltaung voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

digital2007 voted for 52 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fraserred voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »