Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elisha Vanslyck Cook Jr.

Born: 26 December 1903 Died: 18 May 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

56 votes
Male Actors Piñata (363 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Directed by Roman Polanski (249 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2113 Watched
Rating:
8
1006 Watched
3. The Killing (1956)
Rating:
7.9
653 Watched
4. The Big Sleep (1946)
Rating:
7.9
692 Watched
Rating:
7.1
366 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ALF (1986)
Rating:
6.2
1197 Watched
2. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1064 Watched
3. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
759 Watched
4. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
627 Watched
Rating:
7.5
326 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

milica added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Male Actors Piñata (363 person items)

"  George Peatty, The Killing"