Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elisandra Tomacheski

Age: 31, born 28 October 1990

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
196 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
78 votes
Pick Ten Blondes! (49 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 68 comments

Elisandra Tomacheski Videos

LULI FAMA Look Book Bacstage PhotoShoot 2012.mov

1379 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Ellis Beach Wear - Miami Collection Summer 2013

967 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Elisandra Tomacheski - Maxibon tvc

1083 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

71 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Elisandra Tomacheski (born October 28, 1990) is a Brazilian model. She was born at Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. She has modeled mainly for swimsuit company Elis as well as for clothing companies like Izod, Island Company and Foschini Limited. Height: 5,7ft Measurements: 34-23-35 Hair color: blonde Eye Color: blue ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Brazilian (6), Blonde (6), Hot (3), Gorgeous (3), Born 1985 (2), Curvy (2), SI Swim (2), Venus (2), Beautiful (2), 1985 (2), Female (2), Macy's (1), Bloomingdale's (1), Light Eyes (1), Catalog Model (1), N. 1 (1), Bare Necessities (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
joe322 2 weeks ago
achagasoliveir 1 month, 1 week ago
emmakeating 1 month, 1 week ago
mercedesx81 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jjew 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

miajane 2 months, 3 weeks ago
natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jcandon 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for an image 3 months ago

emilybowen 3 months ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months ago
Quattroporte 3 months ago
Riaz Ahmed voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
estanay voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Sanpellegrino 5 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 5 months, 2 weeks ago
elax2013 5 months, 3 weeks ago
penny2019 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 6 months, 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 7 months ago
allrobles voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

jayes voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

faster voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jameshowlettjr 7 months, 4 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

faster voted for an image 8 months ago
cappe 8 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »