Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elisabetta Canalis

Age: 45, born 12 September 1978

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
99 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
65 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
63 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 48 comments

Photos

45 votes
33 votes
29 votes
27 votes
27 votes

Description: Known for her gorgeous figure and striking expressions, Elisabetta became an instantly recognizable figure in the world of high fashion and advertising. Now we get to see her center stage on Dancing With The Stars! Elisabetta has worked with some of the world's greatest fashion icons, including Roberto Cavalli, and has graced numerous magazine covers such as Vogue, Vanity Fair, GQ and Cosmopolitan. Born in Sassari, Sardinia, Italy, her mom and dad enrolled Elisabetta in the elite school Liceo Azuni where she studied throughout her high school years. After graduating, Elisabetta moved to Milan to study foreign languages at ... (more)
Tags: Italian (12), Model (6), Hot (5), Brunette (5), European (3), Female (3), Actress (3), 1978 (3), Beautiful (3), Born 1978 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Gorgeous (2), Velina (2), Holy Shit (2), September 12 (1), Born In September (1), Sardinia (1), Pretty Face (1), Stunner (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
5.8
246 Watched
Rating:
7.9
215 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
689 Watched
Rating:
5.2
107 Watched
Rating:
5
31 Watched
Rating:
8.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched




Update feed

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 day, 6 hours ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 days, 14 hours ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 3 days, 15 hours ago
Satrapo posted 4 images 4 days, 7 hours ago

stas2020 voted for an image 4 days, 22 hours ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Campagnola voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

fakeselsun posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

flaviobu voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

flaviobu voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 month ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month ago
Satrapo posted a image 1 month ago

Amitié France Italie voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 2 months ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Elevator (14 person items)
selsun voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 3 months ago
Favorite Models by James OK (604 person items)
Muttley voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months ago

JulesB voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months ago

JulesB voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »