Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elisabeth Hasselbeck

Stats

Birth Name: Elisabeth DelPadre Filarski

Age: 45, born 28 May 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tim Hasselbeck


Lists

26 votes
Celebrities Weigh In: Team Obama vs. Team Romney (37 items)
list by nehocb
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid โ–ฒ
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
19 votes
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 3 months ago
13 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
Tv Talk show host (57 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Elisabeth DelPadre Hasselbeck (nรฉe Filarski; born May 28, 1977) is an American television personality and talk show host. Born and raised in Cranston, Rhode Island, she attended St. Mary Academy โ€“ Bay View as a teenager and graduated from Boston College in 1999. In January 2001, Hasselbeck rose to prominence as a contestant on the second season of the American version of Survivor, where she finished in fourth place. In November 2003, Hasselbeck replaced Lisa Ling as the fourth co-host on The View. With her co-hosts Joy Behar, Whoopi Goldberg, Sherri Shepherd, and Barbara Walters, she was awarded the Daytime Emmy Award for ... (more)
Tags: Conservative (2), Television Personality (2), Born 1977 (2), Leggy (1), Show Biz Republican (1), Klutr (1), Melo (1), Calves (1), Asker (1), Anal (1), Fox News (1), News (1), Legs (1), Milo (1), Reality (1), Cute (1), Jogger (1), Republican (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1245 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1089 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
Rating:
7.6
715 Watched
5. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Made of Honor (2008)
Rating:
5.6
682 Watched
Rating:
6.9
67 Watched
3. Fahrenheit 11/9 (2018)
Rating:
7.6
38 Watched
4. (A)sexual (2011)
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
5. Gilbert (2017)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Books




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


David Roffidal voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 5 years, 12 months ago