Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elisabeth Rose Harnois

Age: 44, born 26 May 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years ago 6 comments
78 votes
Pick Ten Blondes! (49 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 68 comments
60 votes
Prettiest Blondes (57 items)
list by piukku
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 13 comments

Photos

39 votes
34 votes
27 votes
26 votes
26 votes

Description: Elisabeth Rose Harnois (last name pronounced arn-WAH; born May 26, 1979) is an American actress. Her career started at the age of five, where she began appearing in a number of film and television roles. In 2011, she began starring as Morgan Brody in the hit CBS police drama CSI: Crime Scene Investigation. Harnois was born in Detroit, Michigan, and raised in Los Angeles. She is the eldest of five children with four brothers. She attended St. Mel's School in Woodland Hills, Canyon Springs High School in Moreno Valley, California, and graduated from Wesleyan University with a degree in film studies in 2001. Harnois appeared ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2855 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Single Man (2009)
Rating:
7.6
909 Watched
2. Mars Needs Moms (2011)
Rating:
4.7
274 Watched
Rating:
6.1
179 Watched
4. Keith (2008)
Rating:
7.3
180 Watched
5. Chaos Theory (2008)
Rating:
6.3
173 Watched




Update feed

angel1983 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

buttercup95 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

thefuzzxd voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

nand voted for 4 images 2 years ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years ago

usafsg voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

3DoctorWho posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
bloodmoon voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Elisabeth HarnoisAmerican Actressโ€ข English;โ€ข German;โ€ข French-Canadian; "


charlieb100 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

darakan voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Elisabeth HarnoisAmerican Actress "


Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 5 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 4 years ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Hottest Girls born in 1979 (100 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
AtomicPunk voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

david0704 voted for 4 images 5 years, 5 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

Alice Liddell voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

mototo voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »