Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elisabeth Carlsson

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Elisabet Carlsson

Age: 54, born 9 January 1968

Country of origin: Sweden


Daughter, Hedvig Roos (born 2010), with her boyfriend Stefan Roos.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
55 want to see
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
1
1 want to see
5. Angel (2008)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched