Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elisa Sednaoui

Age: 34, born 14 December 1987

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
119 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 12 years ago 20 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Elisa Sednaoui Videos

Elisa Sednaoui ist „Extraklasse"

65 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

22 votes
18 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Elisa Sednaoui (born 14 December 1987 in Bra, Piedmont, Italy) is a model, actress, philanthropist and film director of Italian, Egyptian, and French descent. She has appeared in such films as Eastern Drift, La Baie du renard, Bus Palladium, Les Gamins, and Remember Now, as well as in fashion campaigns for Chanel Eyewear, Giorgio Armani and Roberto Cavalli. In 2013, she created the Elisa Sednaoui Foundation, dedicated to promoting creative learning, after-school initiatives for kids.
Tags: Model (6), Italian (4), Actress (4), Italy (3), Brunette (2), European (1), Hot (1), 1987 (1), Francophone (1), Philanthropist (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In 1987 (1), Hazel Eyes (1), High Fashion Model (1), Andres Sarda (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
34 Watched
2. Bus Palladium (2010)
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched
3. The Liberator (2013)
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 want to see
5. Les gamins (2013)
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
61 Watched
2. Non uccidere (2015)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
La dolce vita sexy 1 week, 2 days ago
Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ludovica 2 months ago
justinjoyous voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

forzacapitano 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

bouboul 3 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
tsaari 4 months, 2 weeks ago
KingRichard 5 months ago
katia42assier voted for an image 6 months ago

realitea 6 months, 3 weeks ago
mariodosso 6 months, 4 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago
rico650 8 months, 1 week ago
rico650 voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

italieuefaeuro 8 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

2022 9 months ago
forzaazzurri 9 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 10 months ago

Rock'n'roll 10 months ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
Tigerrr-777 10 months, 2 weeks ago
afi 10 months, 2 weeks ago
lesbiennes 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
cristinabucci 12 months ago
carnavalesque 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »