Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elisa Meliani

Age: 31, born 11 November 1989

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

16 votes
Models/Other Peoples Added by ORION 3.0 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Height. 176 cm - 5'9 '' Weight 50 kg - 111 lbs Chest. 88 cm - 35 '' Size. 60 cm - 24 '' Hips. 88 cm - 35 '' Confection 36 Size. 39 Eyes. Hazelnut Hair. Brown ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Hairs (1), Butts (1), Curves (1), Flat Stomach (1), Eyes (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Smile (1), Brown Hairs (1), Figure (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), Phenomenal (1), Astonishing (1), Fit (1), Sensual (1), France (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
60 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
mfq voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
throwawaydox rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
ts79 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 8 months ago
jean lynch rated this 5/10 10 months ago
Wilson voted for 52 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
All-Time Favourite Models (35 person items)
Kendraatje rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 2 years, 7 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Jason posted 98 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Jason rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
king leonidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
josetepineda rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
max1911 rated this 9/10 3 years, 7 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
dch rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
SpokeOne rated this 8/10 4 years ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
KingRichard rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

KingRichard voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 8 months ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 4 years, 10 months ago