Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elisa Maino

Age: 16, born 17 January 2003

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
girls i would fuck (101 items)
list by nidalhonda
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
Hottest italian actresses (18 items)
list by dunker
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
4 votes
Italian Women (253 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 1 week ago
4 votes
The most beautiful women in the world (22 items)
list by lilbeast
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Italian (1), Italy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

heyzeus42000 posted 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nidalhonda added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
girls i would fuck (101 person items)
nidalhonda rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dunker added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lilbeast added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Italian Women (253 person items)
mygvesz posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

heyzeus42000 rated this 9/10 8 months ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
heyzeus42000 posted 43 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months ago
Kat M posted a image 10 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago