Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Donovan

Age: 48, born 3 February 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

57 votes
They Had The Looks... Now *Sigh* (34 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 27 comments
52 votes
DC Universe Cast - Supervillains (157 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
45 votes
The One (1077 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
My Top 100 Crush/Actresses (100 items)
list by Kalervo
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
Actrices rousses - redhead actresses V (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Elisa's film career began when she played the role of Amber in the Paramount Pictures feature-film - Clueless(1995). She went on to play Amber for three seasons in the follow-up television series. She then went on to three seasons of the ABC and then WB TV-series "Sabrina, the Teenage Witch" (1996), playing Morgan Cavanaugh. She's also had recurring roles on "Barrados no Baile" (1990), Judging Amy (1995-2005) , and Jack & Jill (1999-2001). Among many film roles, she was most notably featured alongside Will Ferrell and Chris Kattan in the comedy feature-film Os Estragos de Sábado à Noite (1998) . And las ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1908 Watched
Rating:
5.8
947 Watched
Rating:
5.5
350 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Clueless (1995)
Rating:
6.3
2348 Watched
Rating:
5.5
560 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
4. Kiss Me Again (2006)
Rating:
5.8
13 Watched
Rating:
4.1
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rodimus added this to a list 1 month ago
The One (1077 person items)

" The Second Age of Rodimus "


Rodimus posted 2 images 1 month ago

124 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year ago

zzzzz1 posted 3 images 1 year ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Eerika_Lily posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Cartoon Fangirl posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Cartoon Fangirl voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago