Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Eleanor Donahue

Age: 82, born 19 April 1937

Country of origin: United States


Lists

95 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 25 comments
77 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
Women of Star Trek (1966) (137 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
Guest Stars on Friends. (58 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 6 years, 12 months ago
2 votes
Famous Octogenarians (233 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Born 1937 (1), Female (1), Star Trek (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5233 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1022 Watched
Rating:
6.8
689 Watched
Rating:
6.5
535 Watched
Rating:
6.2
426 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
3841 Watched
Rating:
5.1
758 Watched
Rating:
7.6
148 Watched
5. Dear God (1996)
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 36 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

MK-677 posted 2 images 2 days, 19 hours ago

MK-677 posted 8 images [View All] 2 days, 20 hours ago

MK-677 posted 4 images 2 days, 21 hours ago

MK-677 posted 4 images 2 days, 23 hours ago

MK-677 posted 13 images [View All] 3 days ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 month ago

tijtij voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

coffee-boy posted 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 3 months ago

MK-677 posted 3 images 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

MK-677 posted 2 images 12 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 80)"


sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago