Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eline Lykke

Age: 23, born 7 October 1997

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: HEIGHT : 179 cm / 5' 10½'' BUST : 86 cm / 34'' CUP : DD WAIST : 62 cm / 24½'' HIPS : 100 cm / 39½'' SHOE : 39.5 EU/ 8½ US/ 6½ UK HAIR : Blond EYES : Blue green ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Norwegian (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Curve Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched




Update feed

Mirco Le rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
124 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

monkas voted for 25 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

monkas rated this 9/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 9/10 1 year ago
mobdrob posted 43 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ORIOn voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

ORIOn rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
khsiegrist rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Payal rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 9 months ago
Alea posted 47 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago