Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elina Fedorova

Age: 30, born 1 June 1992

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

44 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
41 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (350 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXIII - Floating Along (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (71 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

38 votes
33 votes
29 votes
27 votes
24 votes

Description: First Name: Elina Last Name: Fedorova Nationality: Ukrainian Date of Birth: June 1, 1992 Place of Birth: Kyiv, Ukraine Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Measurements: (US) 35-23-35 (EU) 89-58-89 Height: 5.9 ; 175 cm Dress Size: (US) 2 Shoe Size: (US) 8 Instagram โ€“ @elinafedorova ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Ukraine (2), Ukrainian (2), Hot (1), Girl (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), Stunner (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 1 hour, 24 minutes ago

kayjayd voted for 12 images [View All] 7 hours, 8 minutes ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

nand voted for 8 images [View All] 2 days, 23 hours ago

shivanigupta voted for 2 images 3 days, 21 hours ago

dklaus voted for an image 5 days, 13 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

alla69 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

viper75 3 weeks, 3 days ago
ospell voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

bnana 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

KingRichard 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aeri voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

iMickeyD 2 months, 1 week ago
iMickeyD voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »