Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elin Maria Pernilla Nordegren

Age: 42, born 1 January 1980

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
53 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
45 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1607 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
My Fellow Scandinavians (23 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Elin Maria Pernilla Nordegren (Swedish pronunciation: [ˈěːlɪn ˈnûːɖɛˌɡreːn]; formerly Woods; born 1 January 1980) is the Swedish-born former wife of professional golfer Tiger Woods. Nordegren has worked as a model and nanny.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
3
2 Watched
2. Tiger (2021)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

nand rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
nand voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Edu added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
sal3000 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for 4 images 1 year ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
spiralsun rated this 3/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Capricorn (324 person items)
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

seabirds rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
swedart rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

holkkipolvi voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

holkkipolvi voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
holkkipolvi voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

holkkipolvi rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 2 years ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Swedish Women (128 beauty items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 1 month ago
headbandlover rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
pinkheadband rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
hsitefknip rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Rufus Fool rated this 9/10 3 years, 9 months ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »