Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elif Aksu

Age: 29, born 6 November 1992

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Turkish Beauty โ˜ช (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
Turkish Delight (28 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Elif Aksu Videos

Elif Aksu - A Real Turkish Beauty

369 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago



View all Elif Aksu videos

Photos

22 votes
21 votes
20 votes
20 votes
17 votes

Tags: Beautiful (4), Turkish (3), Stunner (3), Model (3), Gorgeous (3), Hot (2), Cute (2), Turkey (2), Pretty (2), Stunning (2), Brunette (2), YBM (1), Perfection (1), Turkish Model (1), Female Perfection (1), Legs (1), Brown Eyes (1), Buxom (1), Body (1), 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

MyGoshOh added this to a list 4 days, 1 hour ago
Turkish beauties (61 person items)
Parte34 1 week, 1 day ago
Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Maverick 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

piaah voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 34 images [View All] 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
fergialoren voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jack Larson voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Great Heathen Army 2 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 2 months, 4 weeks ago
salidan16 3 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

pointtonull voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Jet22lag voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

iMickeyD 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months ago

yennefer voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

yennefer 5 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Hat-Trick 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »