Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elianne Smit

Age: 29, born 22 October 1989

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

128 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
105 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1423 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
63 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple ΡΌ
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
31 votes
Beautiful girls from the Netherlands (36 items)
list by Joanna
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (1), Stunning (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 5 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 5 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Eli Graminova posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Pisca added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Blonde Girls (165 person items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

samolena voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Best Dutch Models (222 person items)