Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eliana

Stats

Birth Name: Eliana Michaelichen Bezerra

Age: 48, born 22 November 1973

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adriano Ricco


Photos


Eliana Michaelichen Bezerra, mais conhecida como Eliana, é uma apresentadora, empresária, atriz e cantora brasileira. A primeira aparição de Eliana na televisão foi no comercial de sutiã Valisère no qual apareceu apenas como figurante.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
71 Watched
Rating:
7
24 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched




Movies




Update feed

Iago Montana posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Iago Montana rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago