Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elettra Lamborghini

Stats

Birth Name: Elettra Miura Lamborghini

Age: 25, born 17 May 1994

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
Italian women (165 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 5 months, 1 week ago
6 votes
girls i would fuck (101 items)
list by nidalhonda
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Reality star dubbed "The Italian Killer" who became known on the MTV series Super Shore. She went on to join the cast of MTV's Spanish version of Geordie Shore. Before becoming a television personality, she competed regionally and nationally in horseback riding. She became a social media star through her risque photos, with over 1.9 million followers and growing. She has also graced the cover of Playboy Italia. Her father, Tonino, is a businessman and her grandfather is Ferruccio Lamborghini, the founder of the worldwide luxury car brand. She's been referred to as the Italian Paris Hilton. ... (more)
Tags: Italian (2), 1994 (1), Reality Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. BBB
Rating:
4.3
57 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kardashian rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Yasmin Montana rated this 2/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Iago Montana rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
nidalhonda added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
girls i would fuck (101 person items)
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

nonoitaliano voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Italian women (165 person items)
DuckNation posted 20 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
ramoninho rated this 5/10 9 months ago
mfq voted for 3 images 1 year ago

EGB posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Maudea96 rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
124 rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
cinephile96 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to list 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »