Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eleonora gaggero

Age: 20, born 20 November 2001

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Hottest Girls born in 2001 (50 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 11 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
1-10 (italian actresses) (10 items)
list by listingclub
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Italian Actresses at David di Donatello 2017 (39 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Disney Girls fav (35 items)
list by Drahcir Phandark
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Eleonora Gaggero, born November 20, 2001 in Genoa, is an Italian actress. She is best known since she won the role of Nicole De Ponte in 2015 in the television series Alex and Co1,2 and Stella in 2014 in the film Fratelli unici 3. HEIGHT: 168 - 5โ€™ 7โ€; SHOE SIZE : 38 - 8 HAIR COLOR: BROWN EYE COLOR: BROWN ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Brown Eyes (5), Brunette (4), Teen (3), Italian (2), Girl (2), Born 2001 (2), Writer (1), Born In 2001 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
8 Watched
2. Fratelli unici (2014)
Rating:
10
4 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
4. Revenge Room (2020)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched
2. Scomparsa (2017)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
La dolce vita sexy 1 week, 1 day ago
texan voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Aacro X posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 3 days ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Aacro X voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 2 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 months ago

LRDVDR 2 months ago
ludovica 2 months ago
forzacapitano 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragoon2k 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Aacro X posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Aacro X posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 6 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
mrdesiro voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

davrof voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

rpm3rd 6 months, 1 week ago
fcccc 6 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 55 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

scoterion voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragoon2k 6 months, 3 weeks ago
bababo voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Dragoon2k 7 months, 2 weeks ago
texan 8 months ago
Ricky F voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

wjb9p2afrk 8 months, 4 weeks ago
wjb9p2afrk voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »